第25回小型魚類研究会

日程・プログラム

簡易プログラム

2019年9月4日(水)

11:00 – Registration
12:55 – 13:00 Opening remarks
13:00 – 13:45 Session 1 (3 oral presentations)
13:45 – 14:00 Coffee break
14:00 – 14:45 Keynote lecture 1 (Dr. Jan Huisken)
14:45 – 15:30 Keynote lecture 2 (Dr. Hirotsugu Yamamoto)
15:30 – 15:45 Coffee break
15:45 – 16:30 Session 2 (3 oral presentations)
16:30 – 16:35 Coffee break
16:35 – 17:35 Poster session 1 (Odd numbers)
17:35 – 18:35 Poster session 2 (Even numbers)
18:35 – 19:50 Social hour with Poster session

2019年9月5日(木)

8:30 – The venue open
9:25 – 9:30 General announcement
9:30 – 10:15 Session 3 (3 oral presentations)
10:15 – 10:30 Coffee break
10:30 – 11:00 Session 4 (2 oral presentations)
11:00 – 11:15 Coffee break
11:15 – 11:45 Session 5 (2 oral presentations)
12:00 – 13:00 Luncheon seminar by Leica
13:00 – 14:00 Community meeting

プログラム詳細

9月4日

12:55 – 13:00 Opening remarks
Session 1
13:00 – 13:15 Itoh, Tsubasa 
13:15 – 13:30 Nakajo, Haruna 
13:30 – 13:45 PEH, Alex Cheng
13:45 – 14:00 Coffee break
Key note lecture
14:00 – 14:45 Keynote lecture 1 (Dr. Jan Huisken)
14:45 – 15:30 Keynote lecture 2 (Dr. Hirotsugu Yamamoto)
15:30 – 15:45 Coffee break
Session 2
15:45 – 16:00 Carretero Rodriguez, Luis
16:00 – 16:15 Ishitani, Tohru 
16:15 – 16:30 Iwanami, Norimasa 
16:30 – 16:35 Coffee break
Poster session
16:35 – 17:35 Poster session 1 (Odd numbers)
17:35 – 18:35 Poster session 2 (Even numbers)
18:35 – 19:50 Social hour with Poster session

9月5日

8:30 – The venue open
9:25 – 9:30 General announcement
Session 3
9:30 – 9:45 Kobayashi, Jingjing
9:45 – 10:00 Takeuchi, Yuki
10:00 – 10:15 ZHOU, SIYU
10:15 – 10:30 Coffee break
Session 4
10:30 – 10:45 Wakamatsu, Yuma
10:45 – 11:00 Yamamoto, Naoyuki
11:00 – 11:15 Coffee break
Session 5
11:15 – 11:30 Iigo, Masayuki
11:30 – 11:45 Naruse, Kiyoshi
12:00 13:00 Luncheon seminar 
13:00 – 13:10 Award ceremony
13:10 – 14:00 Community meeting

ポスター発表者リスト

P-01: Inoue, Shuntaro
P-02: Meng, Qi
P-03: Oguri, Rina
P-04: Saitou, Takashi
P-05: Ikeda, Shinra
P-06: Yuikawa, Tatsuya
P-07: Ohyanagi, Takero
P-08: Suzuki, Shiho
P-09: Saito, Sota
P-10: Yamada, Kazuya
P-11: Otosaka, Shiori
P-12: Hiyoshi, Kanae
P-13: Fukuda, Narumi
P-14: Fiallos Oliveros, Carolina
P-15: Wada, Hironori
P-16: Klangnurak, Wanlada
P-17: li, Duolin
P-18: Sha, Erge
P-19: Nakazawa, Takuya
P-20: Sakamoto, Joe
P-21: Ito, Daishi
P-22: Shigemitsu, Leona
P-23: Ansai, Satoshi
P-24: Omori, Yoshihiro
P-25: Kunishima, Yoshimi
P-26: Hadisumarto, Naomi
P-27: Matsuda, Hiroki
P-28: Kimura, Yuta
P-29: Yamada, Yuta
P-30: Endo, Yuka
P-31: Tamaoki, Junya
P-32: Nishiya, Ayana
P-33: Hagio, Hanako
P-34: Yokoi, Hayato
P-35: DAIMON, Masahiro
P-36: Ozaki, Yuichiro
P-37: Maruyama, Kouichi
P-38: Wang, Zhaotong
P-39: Watanabe, Katsumi
P-40: Seto, Akira